ID Погибший Локация Когда BRUFIROXYTOXBRACLNSTM
56087 Diamond Golem (163) - Servant Golem
kraygan
Main
Box Station - Medbay Central (155, 104, 2)

4632
21000020000
56086 Wisdom Goodman - ScientistПредатель
erickhartman
Main
Box Station - Research and Development (183, 124, 2)

4632
13674002000120
56085 Golden Golem (210) - Servant Golem
romariogeleshii
Main
Box Station - Starboard Quarter Maintenance (182, 85, 2)

4632
1190640200039
56084 Korlan Drake - Quartermaster
nikitakomarov
Main
Box Station - Medbay Central (157, 126, 2)

4632
8301200600
56083 Uranium Golem (81) - Servant Golem
romariogeleshii
Main
Box Station - Starboard Primary Hallway (178, 127, 2)

4632
136730020000
56082 Николай Вассерман - Roboticist
romariogeleshii
Main
Box Station - Central Primary Hallway (129, 127, 2)

4632
429456020000
56081 Standard Android-319 - Cyborg
foksru11
Main
Box Station - Starboard Primary Hallway (154, 130, 2)

4632
000020000
56080 Ладимир Емельянов - Cybersun Space Syndicate
vvv3544
Main
Box Station - Bridge (120, 134, 2)

4632
1751702420000
56079 Неро Заводной - Assistant
clockworknero
Main
Box Station - Starboard Bow Maintenance (142, 144, 2)

4632
5300020000
56078 Максим Максимус - Scientist
kraygan
Main
Box Station - Xenobiology Lab (166, 84, 2)

4632
1170720200025
56077 Default Cyborg-72 - Cyborg
lsashal
Main
Box Station - Xenobiology Lab (173, 102, 2)

4632
20000020000
56076 Алиса Романова - Veteran
foksru11
Main
Box Station - Genetics Lab (194, 114, 2)

4632
10057441430
56075 Зайден По Звездочке - Scientist
lsashal
Main
Box Station - Robotics Lab (167, 118, 2)

4632
210645820000
56074 Максим Максимус - Shaft Miner
kraygan
Main
Box Station - Space (22, 148, 2)

4632
912167020000
56073 Алиса Романова - Veteran
foksru11
Main
Box Station - Virology (151, 101, 2)

4632
100168134200
56072 Алиса Романова - Veteran
foksru11
Main
Box Station - Virology (151, 101, 2)

4632
130163154200
56071 Алиса Романова - Veteran
foksru11
Main
Box Station - Virology (151, 101, 2)

4632
180156174200
56070 Алиса Романова - Veteran
foksru11
Main
Box Station - Virology (151, 101, 2)

4632
220150204200
56069 Алиса Романова - Veteran
foksru11
Main
Box Station - Virology (149, 101, 2)

4632
430140244000
56068 Алиса Романова - Veteran
foksru11
Main
Box Station - Xenobiology Lab (175, 101, 2)

4632
57461041500
56067 Korlan Drake - Quartermaster
nikitakomarov
Main
Box Station - Starboard Primary Hallway (157, 128, 2)

4632
1212563020000
56066 Альберт Хатчинсон - Scientist
lsashal
Main
Box Station - Virology (149, 99, 2)

4632
2110190300
56065 Лукерия Гараева - Cybersun Space Syndicate Captain
vvv3544
Main
Box Station - Syndicate Forgotten Ship (89, 212, 6)

4632
141051020000
56064 Исак Евграфов - Cybersun Space Syndicate
vvv3544
Main
Box Station - Syndicate Forgotten Ship (92, 212, 6)

4632
208012020000
56063 Adamantine Пирит - Free Golem
vvv3544
Main
Box Station - Lavaland Wastes (219, 237, 5)

4632
414854020000
56062 Максим Максимус - Chemist
kraygan
Main
Box Station - Starboard Primary Hallway (176, 128, 2)

4632
201010020000
56061 Борис Антонов - Cargo Technician
blackord
Main
Box Station - Space (45, 41, 2)

4631
146796120000
56060 Альберт Хатчинсон - Scientist
lsashal
Main
Box Station - Space (17, 154, 11)

4630
99282020000
56059 Алиса Романова - Chemist
foksru11
Main
Box Station - Central Primary Hallway (104, 128, 2)

4630
188440020000
56058 Ирина Трегубова - Space Syndicate
r0set
Main
Box Station - Space (11, 231, 7)

4630
1416424020000
56057 Нестор Михайленко - Chaplain
frencisdrake
Main
Box Station - Central Primary Hallway (110, 129, 2)

4630
1161340020000
56056 Уэйн Миллс - Psychologist
hughdepayne
Main
Box Station - Psychology Office (139, 118, 2)

4630
1201100020000
56055 Wisdom Goodman - Scientist
erickhartman
Main
Box Station - Research and Development (184, 122, 2)

4630
14010611020000
56054 Jason Doe - Shaft Miner
ghaspar
Main
Box Station - Cargo Office (87, 121, 2)

4630
229090200047
56053 Стас Запоров - Chief Engineer
jhnazar
Main
Box Station - Telecomms Control Room (0, 0, 0)

4630
180050020000
56052 Nikolas Clark - Shaft Miner
dormientesfeles
Main
Box Station - Arrival Shuttle Hallway (41, 138, 2)

4630
178052020000
56051 Денис Привалов - Cybersun Space Syndicate Captain
r0set
Main
Box Station - Syndicate Forgotten Ship (98, 148, 4)

4630
100073020000
56050 Максим Максимус - ChemistПредатель
kraygan
Main
Box Station - Chemistry (156, 80, 2)

4630
174055020000
56049 Korlan Drake - Assistant
nikitakomarov
Main
Box Station - Starboard Bow Maintenance (174, 154, 2)

4630
181050020000
56048 Джессика Уайт - Geneticist
r0set
Main
Box Station - Central Primary Hallway (130, 114, 2)

4630
014973020000
56047 Арина Мосина - Cybersun Space Syndicate
ainnik
Main
Box Station - Syndicate Forgotten Ship (109, 142, 4)

4630
800133020000
56046 Ратибор Черников - Cybersun Space Syndicate
ainnik
Main
Box Station - Syndicate Forgotten Ship (100, 141, 4)

4630
214290020000
56045 Варвара Руднева - Cybersun Space Syndicate
ainnik
Main
Box Station - Syndicate Forgotten Ship (101, 138, 4)

4630
21900020000
56044 Duke Von Abele - Curator
ainnik
Main
Box Station - Starboard Primary Hallway (162, 129, 2)

4630
22001020000
56043 Максим Максимус - Chemist
kraygan
Main
Box Station - Port Bow Maintenance (55, 159, 2)

4629
37018120000
56042 Wisdom Goodman - Scientist
erickhartman
Main
Box Station - Space (66, 89, 2)

4629
154052120000
56041 Уэйн Миллс - Psychologist
hughdepayne
Main
Box Station - Syndicate Infiltrator (51, 94, 2)

4629
000020000
56040 Duke Von Abele - Research Director
ainnik
Main
Box Station - Starboard Primary Hallway (156, 128, 2)

4629
6151100120000
56039 Алексей Русанов - Medical Doctor
jokermen454
Main
Box Station - Port Quarter Maintenance (96, 97, 2)

4629
1602839020000
56038 Нестор Михайленко - Chaplain
frencisdrake
Main
Box Station - Brig (118, 170, 2)

4629
189580020000

GrayInv
ANURE_NIQOZ_VERSION_3.0 - LOCAL TIME: 05-06-2020 03:20:54 PM